Eurojack

Return to

EUROJACK EM LADIES Championship Final Result 2019

The final result of the LADIES EUROJACK-Championship 2019 is as follow:

Eurojack-orginal-Logo_klein_schwarz
                         - EM 2019
Total Austria Switzerland Czech Republic Germany France
LADIES Final Result  Gerolding Luthern Jihlava Schuttertal Grendelbruch
Place Name Country Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s]
1 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT 115 1327,33 24 496,31 23 155,35 24 172,62 20 166,05 24 337,00
2 PALMOWSKI Silke DE 110 2241,30 25 407,44 24 147,80 23 181,83 21 1200,27 17 303,96
3 EINFALT Juliana AT 106 3250,47 20 1103,84 19 1099,02 19 225,40 25 386,49 23 435,72
4 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ 101 1373,60 22 330,90 16 217,02 22 187,41 22 367,64 19 270,63
5 URBANOVA Karolina CZ 99 1539,97 18 400,97 20 236,04 21 268,47 19 234,86 21 399,63
6 POKOYSKI Nina DE 94 9170,77 23 444,34 22 193,42 - 6999,00 24 1151,38 25 382,63
7 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT 92 3011,17 21 397,98 17 1250,47 17 436,69 15 497,95 22 428,08
8 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ 87 1611,81 17 457,54 15 258,31 18 307,45 17 309,61 20 278,90
9 URBANOVA Jana CZ 77 8323,30 - 6999,00 18 311,11 20 310,41 23 399,50 16 303,28
10 HAGMANN Yolanda CH 50 21256,16 - 6999,00 25 105,90 25 153,26 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
11 MURER Irene CH 40 21502,94 19 314,73 21 191,21 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
12 UEBING Alrun DE 36 21522,08 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 18 242,51 18 282,57
13 FASCHING Angie CH 16 28370,52 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 16 374,52 - 6999,00
14 SEEL Aude FR 15 28469,96 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 15 473,96

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Langschlag/Austria

Final Result Eurojack LADIES Final Langschlag 28.04.2019        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Single Buck Underhand Chop Flying Discs Standing Block Chop
1 25 9 407,44 (6:47,44) 22 PALMOWSKI Silke DE FINAL 2 (0:32,00) 1 (2:23,69) 3 (0:49,21) 3 (3:02,54)
2 24 8 496,31 (8:16,31) 21 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT FINAL 3 (0:30,30) 2 (1:29,06) 2 (1:03,25) 1 (5:13,70)
3 23 7 444,34 (7:24,34) 23 POKOYSKI Nina DE FINAL 1 (0:36,07) 3 (1:16,64) 1 (1:15,72) 2 (4:15,91)
Final Result Eurojack LADIES Qualification Langschlag 27.04.2019      
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Single Buck Flying Discs Underhand Chop  
4 22 15 330,90 (5:30,90) 63 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ Quali 2 (1:23,12) 7 (1:12,81) 6 (2:54,97)
5 21 14 397,98 (6:37,98) 67 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT Quali 4 (0:55,54) 8 (1:05,80) 2 (4:36,64)
6 20 14 1103,84 (18:23,84) 65 EINFALT Juliana AT Quali 9 (0:27,52) 5 (1:17,32) DQ
7 19 12 314,73 (5:14,73) 64 MURER Irene CH Quali 5 (0:44,56) 2 (1:31,36) 5 (2:58,81)
8 18 8 400,97 (6:40,97) 66 URBANOVA Karolina CZ Quali 3 (1:10,64) 1 (1:47,08) 4 (3:43,25)
9 17 7 457,54 (7:37,54) 69 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ Quali 1 (1:43,15) 3 (1:24,76) 3 (4:29,63)

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Luthern/Switzerland

Final Result Eurojack LADIES Final Luthern 26.05.2019      
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Single Buck Flying Discs
1 25 9 105,90 (1:45,90) 21 HAGMANN Yolanda CH FINAL 3 (0:43,15) 3 (0:19,04) 3 (0:43,71)
2 24 5 147,80 (2:27,80) 23 PALMOWSKI Silke DE FINAL 1 (1:12,39) 2 (0:20,83) 2 (0:54,58)
3 23 4 155,35 (2:35,35) 22 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT FINAL 2 (1:05,45) 1 (0:26,84) 1 (1:03,06)
Final Result Eurojack LADIES Qualification Luthern 25.05.2019        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Single Buck Flying Discs Climbing
4 22 26 193,42 (3:13,42) 67 POKOYSKI Nina DE Quali 9 (1:00,21) 10 (0:23,02) 6 (1:07,47) 1 (0:42,72)
5 21 24 191,21 (3:11,21) 72 MURER Irene CH Quali 8 (1:10,96) 7 (0:30,66) 3 (1:13,93) 6 (0:15,66)
6 20 22 236,04 (3:56,04) 69 URBANOVA Karolina CZ Quali 4 (1:50,74) 4 (0:46,67) 5 (1:09,63) 9 (0:09,00)
7 19 21 1099,02 (18:19,02) 70 EINFALT Juliana AT Quali DQ 9 (0:26,57) 8 (0:55,50) 4 (0:17,95)
8 18 17 311,11 (5:11,11) 71 URBANOVA Jana CZ Quali 3 (2:44,87) 2 (1:08,64) 7 (1:01,50) 5 (0:16,10)
9 17 17 1250,47 (20:50,47) 68 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT Quali 2 (3:19,00) 5 (0:44,62) DQ 10 (0:07,85)
10 16 16 217,02 (3:37,02) 74 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ Quali 7 (1:11,19) 3 (0:53,00) 4 (1:12,22) 2 (0:20,61)
11 15 15 258,31 (4:18,31) 73 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ Quali 5 (1:32,06) 1 (1:17,83) 2 (1:17,39) 7 (0:11,03)

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Jihlava/Czech Republic

Final Result Eurojack LADIES Final Jihlava 09.06.2019        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Axe Throwing Single Buck Flying Discs
1 25 12 153,26 (2:33,26) 19 HAGMANN Yolanda CH FINAL 4 (0:59,10) 1 (10P) 3 (0:23,47) 4 (1:06,69)
2 24 10 172,62 (2:52,62) 22 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT FINAL 3 (1:11,21) 3 (17P) 2 (0:26,91) 2 (1:12,50)
3 23 9 181,83 (3:01,83) 20 PALMOWSKI Silke DE FINAL 2 (1:17,69) 2 (13P) 4 (0:20,22) 1 (1:20,92)
4 22 9 187,41 (3:07,41) 21 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ FINAL 1 (1:19,50) 4 (25P) 1 (0:36,47) 3 (1:10,44)
Final Result Eurojack LADIES Qualification Jihlava 08.06.2019      
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Flying Discs Single Buck Underhand Chop  
5 21 13 268,47 (4:28,47) 54 URBANOVA Karolina CZ Quali 3 (1:34,41) 5 (0:33,84) 5 (2:20,22)
6 20 13 310,41 (5:10,41) 58 URBANOVA Jana CZ Quali 7 (1:10,34) 4 (0:39,19) 2 (3:20,88)
7 19 12 225,40 (3:45,40) 57 EINFALT Juliana AT Quali 1 (0:58,59) 7 (0:25,50) 4 (2:21,31)
8 18 8 307,45 (5:07,45) 59 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ Quali 4 (1:26,41) 1 (0:59,44) 3 (2:41,60)
9 17 8 436,69 (7:16,69) 60 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT Quali 5 (1:24,56) 2 (0:40,35) 1 (5:11,78)

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Schuttertal/Germany

Final Result Eurojack LADIES Final Schuttertal 28.07.2019          
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Precision Sawing Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Axe Throwing
1 25 16 386,49 (6:26,49) 4 EINFALT Juliana AT FINAL 3 (3:12,08) 2 (1:51,36) 4 (0:52,76) 3 (0:28,29) 4 (12P)
2 24 16 1151,38 (19:11,38) 2 POKOYSKI Nina DE FINAL DQ 5 (0:51,26) 1 (1:16,32) 5 (0:23,80) 5 (25P)
3 23 14 399,50 (6:39,50) 3 URBANOVA Jana CZ U18 5 (3:02,64) 1 (2:12,50) 5 (0:49,97) 1 (0:30,39) 2 (8P)
4 22 13 367,64 (6:07,64) 1 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ FINAL 4 (3:08,36) 4 (1:10,99) 2 (1:13,83) 2 (0:29,46) 1 (5P)
5 21 13 1200,27 (20:00,27) 5 PALMOWSKI Silke DE FINAL DQ 3 (1:44,82) 3 (1:08,07) 4 (0:25,38) 3 (10P)
Final Result Eurojack LADIES Qualification Schuttertal 27.07.2019        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Axe Throwing  
6 20 29 166,05 (2:46,05) 46 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT Quali 10 (1:09,11) 11 (0:52,83) 6 (0:34,11) 2 (0P)
7 19 25 234,86 (3:54,86) 52 URBANOVA Karolina CZ U18 6 (2:03,72) 2 (1:15,61) 7 (0:33,53) 10 (22P)
8 18 23 242,51 (4:02,51) 48 UEBING Alrun DE Quali 5 (2:10,49) 6 (1:03,81) 4 (0:44,21) 8 (17P)
9 17 15 309,61 (5:09,61) 47 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ U18 3 (2:43,79) 4 (1:11,58) 2 (1:08,24) 6 (8P)
10 16 9 374,52 (6:14,52) 49 FASCHING Angie CH Schüler 2 (3:40,14) 3 (1:12,54) 1 (1:12,84) 3 (5P)
11 15 7 497,95 (8:17,95) 54 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT Quali 1 (5:07,20) 1 (2:12,18) 3 (0:48,57) 2 (0P)

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Grendelbruch/France

Final Result EUROJACK LADIES Finale Grendelbruch 11/08/2019        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Disc Stacking
1 25 17 382,63 (6:22,63) 1 POKOYSKI Nina DE FINAL 5 (1:20,39) 5 (0:58,66) 5 (0:24,58) 2 (3:39,00)
2 24 13 337,00 (5:37,00) 3 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT FINAL 4 (2:09,00) 1 (1:19,80) 3 (0:36,51) 5 (1:31,69)
3 23 13 435,72 (7:15,72) 4 EINFALT Juliana AT FINAL 3 (2:12,52) 3 (1:00,53) 4 (0:31,59) 3 (3:31,08)
4 22 9 428,08 (7:08,08) 5 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT FINAL 2 (2:44,46) 2 (1:11,72) 1 (0:46,14) 4 (2:25,76)
5 21 8 399,63 (6:39,63) 2 URBANOVA Karolina CZ FINAL 1 (2:51,93) 4 (0:59,64) 2 (0:41,57) 1 (2:06,49)
Final Result Eurojack LADIES Qualification Grendelbruch 10/08/2019        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Climbing
6 20 24 278,90 (4:38,90) 9 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ Quali 6 (2:12,15) 6 (1:16,20) 4 (0:58,34) 8 (0:12,21)
7 19 21 270,63 (4:30,63) 8 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ Quali 10 (1:29,67) 3 (1:20,48) 6 (0:49,70) 2 (0:50,78)
8 18 21 282,57 (4:42,57) 4 UEBING Alrun DE Quali 8 (1:46,30) 4 (1:17,16) 8 (0:36,21) 1 (1:02,90)
9 17 19 303,96 (5:03,96) 5 PALMOWSKI Silke DE Quali 4 (2:40,72) 1 (1:36,44) 10 (0:25,75) 4 (0:21,05)
10 16 18 303,28 (5:03,28) 1 URBANOVA Jana CZ Quali 3 (2:44,25) 7 (1:03,60) 2 (1:02,43) 6 (0:13,00)
11 15 12 473,96 (7:53,96) 10 SEEL Aude FR Quali 2 (4:16,44) 2 (1:24,72) 1 (2:00,18) 7 (0:12,62)

Archive Results Organisation Rules Press Competition Information 

Diese Seite wird betreut von Eurojack Austria