Eurojack

Return to

EUROJACK EM LADIES-Climbing Championship Final Result 2019

The final result of the LADIES-Climbing EUROJACK-Championship 2019 is as follow:

Eurojack-orginal-Logo_klein_schwarz
                         - EM 2019
Total Austria Switzerland Czech Republic Germany France
LADIES-CLIMBING Final Result  Gerolding Luthern Jihlava Schuttertal Grendelbruch
Place Name Country Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s]
1 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT 124 35,12 25 6,72 25 8,27 24 6,96 25 6,43 25 6,75
2 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT 121 37,74 24 7,64 24 9,77 25 6,60 24 6,91 24 6,83
3 URBANOVA Karolina CZ 115 47,70 23 9,32 23 11,95 23 9,80 23 9,36 23 7,28
4 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ 106 71,37 22 15,00 21 15,05 20 14,91 22 11,68 21 14,75
5 EINFALT Juliana AT 97 98,77 21 24,99 17 23,78 19 18,00 20 16,33 20 15,68
6 URBANOVA Jana CZ 84 7057,11 - 6999,00 20 18,01 21 11,38 21 16,23 22 12,50
7 PALMOWSKI Silke DE 73 8085,88 19 26,19 19 22,27 17 511,77 18 526,66 - 6999,00
8 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ 72 7110,39 - 6999,00 16 38,38 18 18,84 19 24,15 19 30,02
9 HAGMANN Yolanda CH 44 21019,99 - 6999,00 22 12,66 22 10,33 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
10 MURER Irene CH 38 21042,05 20 21,77 18 23,28 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
11 POKOYSKI Nina DE 15 28516,86 - 6999,00 15 520,86 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES-Climbing in Langschlag/Austria

Final Result Eurojack LADIES-Climbing TOTAL 1. Race 2. Race
Austria / Langschlag 27. and 28.04.2019
Place EJ-Points Name Country Time [s] Time [s] Time [s]
1 25 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT 6,720 6,76 6,68
2 24 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT 7,640 7,72 7,56
3 23 URBANOVA Karolina CZ 9,315 9,37 9,26
4 22 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ 14,995 16,10 13,89
5 21 MURER Irene CH 21,765 26,10 17,43
6 20 EINFALT Juliana AT 24,985 23,70 26,27
7 19 PALMOWSKI Silke DE 26,190 33,88 18,50

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES-Climbing in Luthern/Switzerland

Final Result Eurojack LADIES-Climbing TOTAL 1. Race 2. Race
Switzerland / Luthern 25. and 26.05.2019 
Place EJ-Points Name Country Time [s] Time [s] Time [s]
1 25 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT 8,265 5,91 10,62
2 24 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT 9,770 7,85 11,69
3 23 URBANOVA Karolina CZ 11,950 9,00 14,90
4 22 HAGMANN Yolanda CH 12,660 10,73 14,59
5 21 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ 15,045 11,03 19,06
6 20 URBANOVA Jana CZ 18,005 16,10 19,91
7 19 PALMOWSKI Silke DE 22,265 18,72 25,81
8 18 MURER Irene CH 23,280 15,66 30,90
9 17 EINFALT Juliana AT 23,775 17,95 29,60
10 16 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ 38,380 20,61 56,15
11 15 POKOYSKI Nina DE 520,860 42,72 999,00

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES-Climbing in Jihlava/Czech Republic

Final Result Eurojack LADIES-Climbing TOTAL 1. Race 2. Race
Czech Republic / Jihlava 08. and 09.06.2019 
Place EJ-Points Name Country Time [s] Time [s] Time [s]
1 25 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT 6,595 6,69 6,50
2 24 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT 6,955 6,60 7,31
3 23 URBANOVA Karolina CZ 9,795 10,00 9,59
4 22 HAGMANN Yolanda CH 10,325 9,62 11,03
5 21 URBANOVA Jana CZ 11,375 10,75 12,00
6 20 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ 14,905 15,29 14,52
7 19 EINFALT Juliana AT 17,995 14,81 21,18
8 18 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ 18,840 17,00 20,68
9 17 PALMOWSKI Silke DE 511,765 24,53 999,00

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES-Climbing in Schuttertal/Germany

Final Result Eurojack LADIES-Climbing TOTAL 1. Race 2. Race
Germany / Schuttertal 27. and 28.07.2019 
Place EJ-Points Name Country Time [s] Time [s] Time [s]
1 25 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT 6,425 6,47 6,38
2 24 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT 6,905 6,31 7,50
3 23 URBANOVA Karolina CZ 9,360 8,22 10,50
4 22 PAVLICKOVA Radka CZ 11,675 11,44 11,91
5 21 URBANOVA Jana CZ 16,230 19,28 13,18
6 20 EINFALT Juliana AT 16,330 16,75 15,91
7 19 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula) CZ 24,145 28,32 19,97
8 18 PALMOWSKI Silke DE 526,655 54,31 999,00

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES-Climbing in Grendelbruch/France

Final Result Eurojack LADIES-Climbing TOTAL 1. Race 2. Race
France / Grendelbruch 10. and 11.08.2019 
Place EJ-Points Name Country Time [s] Time [s] Time [s]
1 25 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT 6,750 6,75 -
2 24 RENTENBERGER Silvia AT 6,830 6,83 -
3 23 URBANOVA Karolina CZ 7,280 7,28 -
4 22 URBANOVA Jana CZ 12,500 12,50 -
5 21 PAVLICKOCA Radka CZ 14,750 14,75 -
6 20 EINFALT Juliana AT 15,680 15,68 -
7 19 URBANOVA Venceslava (Vendula)  CZ 30,020 30,02 -

Archive Results Organisation Rules Press Competition Information 

Diese Seite wird betreut von Eurojack Austria