Eurojack

Return to

EUROJACK EM LADIES Championship Final Result 2018

The final result of the LADIES EUROJACK-Championship 2018 is as follow:

Eurojack-orginal-Logo_klein_schwarz
                         - EM 2018
Total Austria Switzerland Czech Republic Germany France
LADIES Final Result  Gerolding Luthern Jihlava Schuttertal Grendelbruch
Place Name Country Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s]
1 HAGMANN Yolanda CH 124 1002,38 25 285,29 24 137,34 25 186,79 25 143,67 25 249,29
2 BAUER Svenja DE 121 1030,47 24 335,97 25 115,38 24 159,67 24 131,07 24 288,38
3 PALMOWSKI Silke DE 113 1388,57 23 436,43 23 165,67 23 208,12 22 204,72 22 373,63
4 POKOYSKI Nina DE 86 10369,72 22 1244,63 22 1224,00 - 6999,00 21 407,55 21 494,54
5 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT 46 21509,54 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 23 176,72 23 335,82
6 UEBING Alrun DE 40 21653,34 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 20 356,64 20 299,70
7 MURER Irene CH 19 28375,94 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 19 379,94 - 6999,00

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Gerolding/Austria

Final Result Eurojack LADIES Final Gerolding 06.05.2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Single Buck Underhand Chop Flying Discs Standing Block Chop
1 25 9 285,29 (4:45,29) 23 HAGMANN Yolanda CH LADIES 2 (0:25,09) 1 (1:06,91) 3 (0:41,26) 3 (2:32,03)
2 24 9 335,97 (5:35,97) 21 BAUER Svenja DE LADIES 3 (0:21,70) 3 (0:54,23) 1 (1:24,98) 2 (2:55,06)
3 23 6 436,43 (7:16,43) 22 PALMOWSKI Silke DE LADIES 1 (0:26,12) 2 (1:06,30) 2 (1:24,13) 1 (4:19,88)
Final Result Eurojack Qualification Gerolding 05.05.2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Single Buck Flying Discs Underhand Chop Standing Block Chop
4 22 9 1244,63 (20:44,63) 58 POKOYSKI Nina DE LADIES 2 (0:38,43) 3 (1:37,74) 4 (1:49,46) DQ

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Luthern/Switzerland

Final Result Eurojack LADIES Final Luthern 27.05.2018      
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Single Buck Flying Discs
1 25 9 115,38 (1:55,38) 21 BAUER Svenja DE LADIES 3 (0:48,89) 3 (0:17,80) 3 (0:48,69)
2 24 6 137,34 (2:17,34) 22 HAGMANN Yolanda CH LADIES 2 (1:03,58) 2 (0:21,53) 2 (0:52,23)
3 23 3 165,67 (2:45,67) 23 PALMOWSKI Silke DE LADIES 1 (1:08,10) 1 (0:31,18) 1 (1:06,39)
Final Result Eurojack Qualification Luthern 26.05.2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Single Buck Flying Discs Climbing
4 22 17 1224,00 (20:24,00) 33 POKOYSKI Nina DE LADIES 7 (1:29,12) 6 (0:29,24) 4 (1:46,64) DQ

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Jihlava/Czech Republic

Eurojack LADIES Final Jihlava 10.6.2018          
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Axe Throwing Single Buck Climbing Flying Discs
1 25 12 186,79 (3:06,79) 19 HAGMANN Yolanda CH LADIES 1 (1:32,56) 3 (22P) 2 (0:27,52) 3 (0:09,40) 3 (0:56,31)
2 24 11 159,67 (2:39,67) 20 BAUER Svenja DE LADIES 3 (1:00,19) 2 (21P) 3 (0:19,82) 2 (0:13,39) 1 (1:04,27)
3 23 7 208,12 (3:28,12) 21 PALMOWSKI Silke DE LADIES 2 (1:20,78) 1 (15P) 1 (0:29,81) 1 (0:34,69) 2 (0:59,84)

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Schuttertal/Germany

Final Result Eurojack LADIES Final Schuttertal 29.07.2018          
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Climbing Axe Throwing
1 25 12 143,67 (2:23,67) 22 HAGMANN Yolanda CH LADIES 2 (1:04,21) 3 (0:43,00) 2 (0:24,06) 2 (0:11,40) 3 (24P)
2 24 9 131,07 (2:11,07) 24 BAUER Svenja DE LADIES 3 (0:41,47) 1 (0:54,64) 3 (0:18,47) 1 (0:13,49) 1 (12P)
3 23 9 176,72 (2:56,72) 23 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT LADIES 1 (1:21,50) 2 (0:51,94) 1 (0:31,28) 3 (0:10,00) 2 (16P)
Final Result Eurojack Qualification Schuttertal 28.07.2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Climbing  
4 22 37 204,72 (3:24,72) 21 PALMOWSKI Silke DE LADIES 7 (1:14,82) 20 (0:58,96) 4 (0:33,94) 6 (0:37,00)
5 21 30 407,55 (6:47,55) 24 POKOYSKI Nina DE LADIES 4 (1:27,36) 17 (1:02,84) 7 (0:30,35) 2 (3:47,00)
6 20 17 356,64 (5:56,64) 29 UEBING Alrun DE LADIES 6 (1:17,56) 2 (2:13,02) 6 (0:33,25) 3 (1:52,81)
7 19 10 379,94 (6:19,94) 47 MURER Irene CH LADIES 1 (2:24,17) 1 (2:21,35) 1 (0:57,92) 7 (0:36,50)

Endresult Eurojack EM LADIES in Grendelbruch/France

Final Result Eurojack LADIES Final Grendelbruch 12/08/2018          
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Disc Stacking Climbing
1 25 20 249,29 (4:09,29) 21 HAGMANN Yolanda CH LADIES 2 (1:19,61) 5 (0:47,70) 4 (0:25,27) 5 (1:25,37) 4 (0:11,34)
2 24 18 288,38 (4:48,38) 22 BAUER Svenja DE LADIES 5 (0:52,08) 1 (1:38,03) 5 (0:19,27) 4 (1:41,64) 3 (0:17,36)
3 23 14 335,82 (5:35,82) 23 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT LADIES 1 (1:35,52) 4 (0:58,06) 2 (0:36,10) 2 (2:17,33) 5 (0:08,81)
4 22 12 373,63 (6:13,63) 24 PALMOWSKI Silke DE LADIES 4 (1:08,20) 2 (1:24,28) 3 (0:25,74) 1 (2:36,96) 2 (0:38,45)
5 21 11 494,54 (8:14,54) 25 POKOYSKI Nina DE LADIES 3 (1:11,68) 3 (1:32,94) 1 (0:39,98) 3 (3:46,78) 1 (1:03,16)
Final Result Eurojack Qualification Grendelbruch 11/08/2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Climbing Flying Discs Single Buck  
6 20 24 299,70 (4:59,70) 2 UEBING Alrun DE LADIES 10 (1:35,66) 3 (1:19,94) 5 (1:31,72) 6 (0:32,38)

Archive Results Organisation Rules Press Competition Information 

Diese Seite wird betreut von Eurojack Austria