Eurojack

Results of the year 2018

Here you will find the results of the competitions in Gerolding/Austria, Luthern/Switzerland, Jihlava/Czech Republic, Schuttertal/Germany and Grendelbruch/France as well as the final result in the Eurojack-Championship 2018.

Interested in results of other years? Please choose!

EUROJACK EM Final Result 2018

The final result of the EUROJACK-Championship 2018 is as follow:

Eurojack-orginal-Logo_klein_schwarz
                         - EM 2018
Total Austria Switzerland Czech Republic Germany France
Final Result  Gerolding Luthern Jihlava Schuttertal Grendelbruch
Place Name Country Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s] Points Time [s]
1 KUGLER Armin AT 118 1032,49 25 179,89 23 160,28 24 192,55 23 236,31 23 263,46
2 SILA David CZ 101 1197,20 16 247,90 15 184,34 23 228,28 22 255,53 25 281,15
3 GNÄDINGER Pirmin CH 97 1241,08 20 213,18 21 205,34 22 215,28 17 270,28 17 337,00
4 GEISSLER Christophe CH 96 8770,16 21 1177,50 25 152,95 25 215,08 25 225,63 - 6999,00
5 MAHR Danny DE 95 4935,02 22 185,52 16 1182,21 19 1160,72 18 1197,95 20 1208,62
6 BIRRER David CH 86 1356,07 18 229,80 18 236,45 18 263,19 16 276,49 16 350,14
7 VÖGELE Markus DE 85 1523,66 11 368,92 11 217,90 15 375,85 24 227,59 24 333,40
8 LAIER Josef AT 79 2535,68 17 281,26 10 1236,19 16 316,93 21 324,59 15 376,71
9 HEIDENREICH Matthias CH 77 1391,79 13 269,84 14 207,08 17 269,82 12 335,88 21 309,17
10 PABST Cyril CH 76 8862,69 23 185,51 19 177,13 21 225,83 13 1275,22 - 6999,00
11 HÜBSCHER Stephan CH 61 14646,74 - 6999,00 22 165,71 20 230,59 19 252,44 - 6999,00
12 EBLE Stefan DE 43 14734,50 1 150,20 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 20 247,47 22 338,83
13 PENKER Stefan AT 39 8287,92 6 157,45 - 6999,00 11 352,70 9 379,08 13 399,69
14 KLÄGER Albert CH 39 15796,26 12 1237,00 12 247,31 - 6999,00 15 313,95 - 6999,00
15 MAURER Johannes AT 37 8182,09 9 361,92 9 279,73 5 158,81 14 382,63 - 6999,00
16 ROUSAL Martin CZ 37 14803,07 19 264,16 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 157,63 18 383,28
17 SERY Radek CZ 36 2772,60 8 1431,60 2 131,33 14 522,21 1 126,44 11 561,02
18 SEIBERT Lars DE 36 14895,21 15 306,28 - 6999,00 7 167,95 - 6999,00 14 422,98
19 PAVLICEK Josef jr. CZ 34 1432,59 3 153,29 8 326,05 10 377,02 3 109,29 10 466,94
20 SANDLER Lukas AT 28 3284,29 0 193,79 6 1391,53 9 694,12 4 112,29 9 892,56
21 FASCHING Thomas AT 28 21635,76 - 6999,00 17 254,38 - 6999,00 11 384,38 - 6999,00
22 VÖGELE Anton DE 24 1511,36 0 194,15 5 116,40 2 163,75 5 488,43 12 548,63
23 KNECHT David CH 24 28155,44 - 6999,00 24 159,44 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
24 BRAUN Dirk DE 24 28168,33 24 172,33 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
25 SCHMID Kilian CH 23 2227,31 2 163,43 4 137,64 8 1237,64 2 132,22 7 556,38
26 HEILIGENBRUNNER Hermann AT 22 10642,21 7 123,98 - 6999,00 12 1311,81 0 1080,94 3 1126,48
27 DENGLER Markus DE 21 1092,99 4 163,68 0 184,51 13 442,51 0 147,84 4 154,45
28 BÜHLER Severin CH 20 28176,17 - 6999,00 20 180,17 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
29 DENGLER Ralf DE 19 21430,95 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 126,74 19 307,21
30 SCHNEIDER Dorian FR 15 22500,97 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 10 1345,76 5 158,21
31 SCHNELLMANN David CH 14 15120,03 0 198,38 7 394,21 - 6999,00 7 529,44 - 6999,00
32 KALINA Martin CZ 14 29292,28 14 1296,28 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
33 RYSER Jeff CH 13 28192,66 - 6999,00 13 196,66 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
34 HINTERREITHER Matthias AT 10 28373,84 10 377,84 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
35 DECK Quentin FR 8 21735,29 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 153,37 8 584,92
36 WAGESREITER Lukas AT 8 23571,60 0 2061,21 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 8 513,39 - 6999,00
37 KONICZEK Robin AT 7 8181,97 0 182,00 1 134,99 0 182,54 6 683,44 - 6999,00
38 LACKNER Andreas CH 6 850,22 0 177,71 0 197,68 6 152,93 0 153,72 0 168,18
39 FUCHS Dominique FR 6 21693,84 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 130,20 6 566,64
40 LANGMAJER Vaclav CZ 5 14443,66 5 144,44 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 143,15 0 158,07
41 KREJCI Josef CZ 4 1757,61 0 181,73 0 1090,20 4 147,74 0 147,37 0 190,57
42 HAGMANN Yolanda CH 3 1255,85 0 448,46 0 245,22 3 193,59 0 163,97 0 204,61
43 THEILER Daniel CH 3 28129,31 - 6999,00 3 133,31 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
44 PAVLICEK Josef CZ 2 848,11 0 193,24 0 153,35 0 211,46 0 125,35 2 164,71
45 GÖPPERT Jannick DE 1 21282,12 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 126,52 1 158,60
46 PERAUER Christian AT 1 22295,49 0 1131,05 - 6999,00 1 167,44 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
47 BAUER Svenja DE 0 1046,08 0 307,15 0 154,47 0 185,55 0 197,34 0 201,57
48 VRBA Jaroslav CZ 0 1082,01 0 275,57 0 173,50 0 247,14 0 181,64 0 204,16
49 PALMOWSKI Silke DE 0 2132,89 0 1160,63 0 238,39 0 267,23 0 204,72 0 261,92
50 POKOYSKI Nina DE 0 10172,95 0 1244,63 0 1224,00 - 6999,00 0 407,55 0 297,77
51 NEUMAIER Matthias DE 0 14478,53 0 175,84 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 143,28 0 161,41
52 MADERA Martin CZ 0 14526,64 0 174,06 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 127,71 0 226,87
53 KUREJ Rostislav CZ 0 14611,24 0 200,48 - 6999,00 0 212,88 0 199,88 - 6999,00
54 HOLZINGER Stefan AT 0 15639,86 0 1164,21 0 219,78 0 257,87 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
55 GRÜTER Simon CH 0 21303,27 - 6999,00 0 172,72 - 6999,00 0 133,55 - 6999,00
56 HAAS Robin CH 0 21308,46 - 6999,00 0 177,28 - 6999,00 0 134,18 - 6999,00
57 FRANCOIS Julien FR 0 21333,65 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 174,62 0 162,03
58 MILACEK Jiri CZ 0 21352,51 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 208,49 0 147,02 - 6999,00
59 BRUDER Mathias FR 0 21382,78 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 181,31 0 204,47
60 JANIGA Marek SK 0 21459,06 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 209,34 - 6999,00 0 252,72
61 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT 0 21485,30 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 221,75 0 266,55
62 STEINMETZ Anthony FR 0 21562,25 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 250,10 0 315,15
63 UEBING Alrun DE 0 21653,34 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 356,64 0 299,70
64 OBRECHT Roland FR 0 22297,47 - 6999,00 0 173,42 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 1127,05
65 PRINZ Michael AT 0 22341,04 - 6999,00 0 1129,44 0 214,60 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
66 SIMONKLEIN Christian FR 0 24257,89 - 6999,00 0 2107,46 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 1153,43
67 KNÖRR Matthias CH 0 28111,97 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 115,97 - 6999,00
68 EDER Joffrey FR 0 28130,54 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 134,54 - 6999,00
69 WÜTHRICH Roger CH 0 28134,29 - 6999,00 0 138,29 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
70 SCHOTT Lucas FR 0 28146,74 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 150,74 - 6999,00
71 TIMKO Petr CZ 0 28172,46 0 176,46 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
72 RITSCH Peter AT 0 28176,56 0 180,56 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
73 KUHN Severin CH 0 28176,57 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 180,57 - 6999,00
74 NEUMAIER Benjamin DE 0 28262,54 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 266,54
75 MURER Irene CH 0 28375,94 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 379,94 - 6999,00
76 BERWERT Martin CH 0 29117,08 0 1121,08 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
77 KAMIR Jan CZ 0 30064,07 0 2068,07 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00
78 SCHEPPLER Guillaume FR 0 30073,67 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 - 6999,00 0 2077,67

Die ersten zehn Sportler der Rangliste sind für den ersten Bewerb im Jahr 2019 fix qualifiziert. (rote Umrandung)

The Top-Ten sportsmen are fix qualified for the first competition in the year 2019. (see red frame)

Endresult Eurojack EM in Gerolding/Austria

Final Result Eurojack Final Gerolding 06.05.2018            
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Single Buck Springboard Underhand Chop Flying Discs Standing Block Chop Hot Saw
1 25 91 179,89 (2:59,89) 1 KUGLER Armin AT FINAL 13 (0:12,42) 14 (1:23,85) 16 (0:20,18) 15 (0:34,58) 18 (0:21,45) 15 (0:07,41)
2 24 85 172,33 (2:52,33) 6 BRAUN Dirk DE FINAL 15 (0:11,38) 18 (1:02,33) 18 (0:18,04) 4 (0:51,07) 17 (0:21,89) 13 (0:07,62)
3 23 73 185,51 (3:05,51) 4 PABST Cyril CH FINAL 10 (0:13,70) 17 (1:08,60) 13 (0:23,16) 8 (0:45,24) 11 (0:27,36) 14 (0:07,45)
4 22 73 185,52 (3:05,52) 3 MAHR Danny DE FINAL 2 (0:20,13) 16 (1:09,34) 17 (0:19,51) 10 (0:42,79) 12 (0:26,91) 16 (0:06,84)
5 21 73 1177,50 (19:37,50) 2 GEISSLER Christophe CH FINAL 18 (0:10,09) 15 (1:23,25) 15 (0:22,35) 11 (0:38,36) 14 (0:24,45) DQ
6 20 70 213,18 (3:33,18) 13 GNÄDINGER Pirmin CH FINAL 14 (0:12,22) 13 (1:35,91) 11 (0:26,09) 7 (0:46,31) 13 (0:24,95) 12 (0:07,70)
7 19 65 264,16 (4:24,16) 5 ROUSAL Martin CZ FINAL 17 (0:11,06) 7 (2:26,00) 14 (0:22,92) 3 (0:52,43) 15 (0:23,57) 9 (0:08,18)
8 18 61 229,80 (3:49,80) 11 BIRRER David CH FINAL 8 (0:15,27) 12 (1:36,40) 7 (0:32,25) 14 (0:34,88) 2 (0:44,33) 18 (0:06,67)
9 17 57 281,26 (4:41,26) 10 LAIER Josef AT FINAL 6 (0:17,41) 8 (2:24,12) 3 (0:41,70) 16 (0:34,48) 6 (0:36,88) 18 (0:06,67)
10 16 54 247,90 (4:07,90) 9 SILA David CZ FINAL 3 (0:18,57) 11 (2:01,12) 6 (0:35,05) 17 (0:34,34) 9 (0:30,56) 8 (0:08,26)
11 15 54 306,28 (5:06,28) 12 SEIBERT Lars DE FINAL 16 (0:11,18) 6 (2:37,95) 10 (0:27,02) 1 (1:12,44) 10 (0:29,86) 11 (0:07,83)
12 14 50 1296,28 (21:36,28) 7 KALINA Martin CZ FINAL 11 (0:13,44) 5 (3:07,63) 12 (0:25,17) 6 (0:47,72) 16 (0:23,32) DQ
13 13 49 269,84 (4:29,84) 8 HEIDENREICH Matthias CH FINAL 4 (0:18,49) 9 (2:16,30) 8 (0:29,88) 13 (0:38,21) 5 (0:39,05) 10 (0:07,91)
14 12 47 1237,00 (20:37,00) 18 KLÄGER Albert CH FINAL 9 (0:14,17) 10 (2:01,46) 9 (0:27,82) 12 (0:38,32) 7 (0:36,23) DQ
15 11 39 368,92 (6:08,92) 16 VÖGELE Markus DE FINAL 7 (0:16,13) 3 (3:42,08) 2 (0:42,67) 18 (0:33,29) 4 (0:40,60) 5 (0:14,15)
16 10 39 377,84 (6:17,84) 15 HINTERREITHER Matthias AT FINAL 12 (0:12,78) 2 (3:58,25) 5 (0:37,16) 5 (0:49,79) 8 (0:31,41) 7 (0:08,45)
17 9 26 361,92 (6:01,92) 14 MAURER Johannes AT FINAL 5 (0:18,35) 4 (3:14,80) 1 (0:46,83) 9 (0:43,16) 1 (0:44,70) 6 (0:14,08)
18 8 11 1431,60 (23:51,60) 17 SERY Radek CZ FINAL 1 (0:21,22) 1 (4:35,00) 4 (0:41,57) 2 (0:53,87) 3 (0:40,94) DQ
Final Result Eurojack Qualification Gerolding 05.05.2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Single Buck Flying Discs Underhand Chop Standing Block Chop  
19 7 113 123,98 (2:03,98) 36 HEILIGENBRUNNER Hermann AT Quali 25 (0:17,26) 36 (0:37,41) 23 (0:39,12) 29 (0:30,19)
20 6 90 157,45 (2:37,45) 50 PENKER Stefan AT Quali 27 (0:16,97) 12 (1:00,97) 27 (0:38,81) 24 (0:40,70)
21 5 88 144,44 (2:24,44) 30 LANGMAJER Vaclav CZ Quali 10 (0:24,79) 19 (0:56,02) 29 (0:34,50) 30 (0:29,13)
22 4 88 163,68 (2:43,68) 37 DENGLER Markus DE Quali 26 (0:17,08) 25 (0:49,82) 20 (0:41,28) 17 (0:55,50)
23 3 87 153,29 (2:33,29) 31 PAVLICEK Josef jr. CZ Quali 21 (0:18,30) 13 (1:00,20) 26 (0:38,86) 27 (0:35,93)
24 2 81 163,43 (2:43,43) 42 SCHMID Kilian CH Quali 33 (0:13,68) 8 (1:05,46) 14 (0:47,83) 26 (0:36,46)
25 1 80 150,20 (2:30,20) 28 EBLE Stefan DE Quali 6 (0:26,82) 30 (0:43,66) 19 (0:42,08) 25 (0:37,64)
26   79 182,00 (3:02,00) 47 KONICZEK Robin AT Quali 14 (0:23,43) 27 (0:48,32) 28 (0:35,92) 10 (1:14,33)
27   78 174,06 (2:54,06) 44 MADERA Martin CZ Quali 17 (0:21,46) 18 (0:56,44) 30 (0:32,20) 13 (1:03,96)
28   74 180,56 (3:00,56) 53 RITSCH Peter AT Quali 29 (0:15,37) 6 (1:15,03) 21 (0:40,39) 18 (0:49,77)
29   74 1131,05 (18:51,05) 41 PERAUER Christian AT Quali DQ 29 (0:46,96) 24 (0:39,10) 21 (0:45,99)
30   72 175,84 (2:55,84) 52 NEUMAIER Matthias DE Quali 13 (0:23,51) 34 (0:39,69) 13 (0:48,37) 12 (1:04,27)
31   70 198,38 (3:18,38) 49 SCHNELLMANN David CH Quali 22 (0:18,01) 22 (0:52,56) 17 (0:44,27) 9 (1:23,54)
32   69 177,71 (2:57,71) 32 LACKNER Andreas CH Quali 19 (0:20,69) 16 (0:57,07) 18 (0:44,03) 16 (0:55,92)
33   69 194,15 (3:14,15) 33 VÖGELE Anton DE Quali 12 (0:23,62) 33 (0:40,70) 16 (0:44,58) 8 (1:25,25)
34   63 193,24 (3:13,24) 27 PAVLICEK Josef CZ Quali 20 (0:19,16) 21 (0:52,93) 8 (1:00,56) 14 (1:00,59)
35   62 176,46 (2:56,46) 40 TIMKO Petr CZ Quali 5 (0:30,83) 15 (0:58,34) 22 (0:39,79) 20 (0:47,50)
36   62 193,79 (3:13,79) 51 SANDLER Lukas AT Quali 15 (0:23,13) 24 (0:50,65) 12 (0:49,55) 11 (1:10,46)
37   61 181,73 (3:01,73) 35 KREJCI Josef CZ Quali 16 (0:22,32) 7 (1:08,16) 15 (0:45,74) 23 (0:45,51)
38   56 1121,08 (18:41,08) 45 BERWERT Martin CH Quali 9 (0:24,83) 28 (0:47,72) DQ 19 (0:49,53)
39   52 307,15 (5:07,15) 54 BAUER Svenja DE LADIES 18 (0:20,95) 17 (0:56,83) 11 (0:50,79) 6 (2:58,58)
40   51 2068,07 (34:28,07) 26 KAMIR Jan CZ Quali 31 (0:15,16) 20 (0:54,91) DQ DQ
41   46 2061,21 (34:21,21) 39 WAGESREITER Lukas AT Quali 24 (0:17,40) DQ DQ 22 (0:45,81)
42   44 200,48 (3:20,48) 43 KUREJ Rostislav CZ Quali 11 (0:24,78) 9 (1:02,10) 9 (0:56,68) 15 (0:56,92)
43   25 275,57 (4:35,57) 48 VBRA Jaroslav CZ Quali 8 (0:25,02) 5 (1:20,05) 5 (1:21,38) 7 (1:29,12)
44   21 1160,63 (19:20,63) 57 PALMOWSKI Silke DE LADIES 4 (0:31,70) 10 (1:02,08) 7 (1:07,85) DQ
45   21 1164,21 (19:24,21) 56 HOLZINGER Stefan AT Quali 7 (0:25,50) 4 (1:26,19) 10 (0:53,52) DQ
46   16 448,46 (7:28,46) 55 HAGMANN Yolanda CH LADIES 3 (0:36,12) 2 (1:56,13) 6 (1:16,10) 5 (3:40,11)
47   9 1244,63 (20:44,63) 58 POKOYSKI Nina DE LADIES 2 (0:38,43) 3 (1:37,74) 4 (1:49,46) DQ

Endresult Eurojack EM in Luthern/Switzerland

Final Result Eurojack Final Luthern 27.05.2018            
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Single Buck Flying Discs Climbing Springboard Hot Saw
1 25 103 152,95 (2:32,95) 2 GEISSLER Christophe CH FINAL 15 (0:25,00) 20 (0:09,64) 20 (0:31,53) 8 (0:14,34) 20 (1:06,28) 20 (0:06,16)
2 24 96 159,44 (2:39,44) 11 KNECHT David CH FINAL 19 (0:17,56) 14 (0:13,09) 12 (0:39,20) 19 (0:09,55) 15 (1:13,62) 17 (0:06,42)
3 23 89 160,28 (2:40,28) 1 KUGLER Armin AT FINAL 20 (0:15,14) 17 (0:11,62) 19 (0:32,61) 5 (0:22,43) 16 (1:11,47) 12 (0:07,01)
4 22 86 165,71 (2:45,71) 3 HÜBSCHER Stephan CH FINAL 13 (0:27,29) 13 (0:13,15) 16 (0:36,35) 7 (0:15,10) 18 (1:07,60) 19 (0:06,22)
5 21 83 205,34 (3:25,34) 7 GNÄDINGER Pirmin CH FINAL 18 (0:19,69) 18 (0:11,06) 18 (0:35,70) 16 (0:11,50) 9 (1:46,53) 4 (0:20,86)
6 20 81 180,17 (3:00,17) 5 BÜHLER Severin CH FINAL 7 (0:32,94) 7 (0:16,65) 17 (0:36,00) 20 (0:08,77) 12 (1:19,45) 18 (0:06,36)
7 19 75 177,13 (2:57,13) 4 PABST Cyril CH FINAL 12 (0:28,31) 16 (0:12,44) 8 (0:40,78) 6 (0:20,45) 17 (1:08,67) 16 (0:06,48)
8 18 68 236,45 (3:56,45) 8 BIRRER David CH FINAL 14 (0:25,40) 15 (0:13,05) 13 (0:39,14) 14 (0:12,31) 6 (2:17,82) 6 (0:08,73)
9 17 68 254,38 (4:14,38) 18 FASCHING Thomas AT FINAL 10 (0:31,06) 12 (0:13,30) 15 (0:36,40) 15 (0:11,81) 5 (2:34,59) 11 (0:07,22)
10 16 67 1182,21 (19:42,21) 6 MAHR Danny DE FINAL DQ 19 (0:10,80) 14 (0:38,46) 1 (1:00,53) 19 (1:06,90) 14 (0:06,52)
11 15 62 184,34 (3:04,34) 10 SILA David CZ FINAL 8 (0:32,70) 4 (0:17,40) 10 (0:39,82) 13 (0:12,53) 14 (1:15,20) 13 (0:06,69)
12 14 61 207,08 (3:27,08) 12 HEIDENREICH Matthias CH FINAL 17 (0:21,56) 6 (0:16,86) 6 (0:41,94) 18 (0:09,78) 11 (1:34,32) 3 (0:22,62)
13 13 55 196,66 (3:16,66) 14 RYSER Jeff CH FINAL 16 (0:22,43) 1 (0:22,13) 1 (0:55,19) 9 (0:14,31) 13 (1:16,09) 15 (0:06,51)
14 12 54 247,31 (4:07,31) 15 KLÄGER Albert CH FINAL 11 (0:29,91) 10 (0:14,81) 11 (0:39,34) 4 (0:30,55) 8 (2:05,30) 10 (0:07,40)
15 11 51 217,90 (3:37,90) 13 VÖGELE Markus DE FINAL 4 (0:40,37) 8 (0:15,61) 3 (0:47,19) 17 (0:10,25) 10 (1:37,00) 9 (0:07,48)
16 10 39 1236,19 (20:36,19) 9 LAIER Josef AT FINAL 3 (0:41,31) 11 (0:13,75) 7 (0:41,53) 11 (0:13,40) 7 (2:07,20) DQ
17 9 38 279,73 (4:39,73) 17 MAURER Johannes AT FINAL 6 (0:37,22) 2 (0:20,02) 9 (0:40,45) 12 (0:12,85) 4 (2:38,78) 5 (0:10,41)
18 8 32 326,05 (5:26,05) 19 PAVLICEK Josef jr. CZ FINAL 5 (0:37,31) 9 (0:15,06) 4 (0:44,84) 3 (0:32,19) 3 (3:08,37) 8 (0:08,28)
19 7 30 394,21 (6:34,21) 20 SCHNELLMANN David CH FINAL 9 (0:32,66) 5 (0:16,95) 5 (0:42,47) 2 (0:34,85) 2 (4:18,81) 7 (0:08,47)
20 6 18 1391,53 (23:11,53) 16 SANDLER Lukas AT FINAL 2 (0:44,07) 3 (0:19,70) 2 (0:47,35) 10 (0:14,19) 1 (4:27,22) DQ
Final Result Eurojack Qualification Luthern 26.05.2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Single Buck Flying Discs Climbing  
21 5 89 116,40 (1:56,40) 13 VÖGELE Anton DE Quali 20 (0:47,26) 20 (0:19,72) 31 (0:39,26) 18 (0:10,16)
22 4 86 137,64 (2:17,64) 17 SCHMID Kilian CH Quali 29 (0:37,05) 26 (0:16,10) 8 (1:15,40) 23 (0:09,09)
23 3 82 133,31 (2:13,31) 19 THEILER Daniel CH Quali 28 (0:37,75) 8 (0:27,78) 14 (1:01,69) 32 (0:06,09)
24 2 79 131,33 (2:11,33) 5 SERY Radek CZ Quali 17 (0:48,81) 24 (0:17,53) 19 (0:55,43) 19 (0:09,56)
25 1 76 134,99 (2:14,99) 34 KONICZEK Robin AT Quali 24 (0:40,56) 13 (0:23,93) 15 (1:01,65) 24 (0:08,85)
26   65 154,47 (2:34,47) 28 BAUER Svenja DE Quali 14 (0:58,03) 25 (0:17,48) 12 (1:04,36) 14 (0:14,60)
27   65 245,22 (4:05,22) 21 HAGMANN Yolanda CH Quali 4 (2:43,60) 16 (0:21,80) 23 (0:50,70) 22 (0:09,12)
28   64 138,29 (2:18,29) 27 WÜTHRICH Roger CH Quali 22 (0:43,30) 10 (0:25,50) 17 (0:57,21) 15 (0:12,28)
29   61 153,35 (2:33,35) 18 PAVLICEK Josef CZ Quali 19 (0:47,27) 18 (0:21,59) 20 (0:53,44) 4 (0:31,05)
30   54 173,50 (2:53,50) 24 VBRA Jaroslav CZ Quali 27 (0:38,97) 12 (0:24,47) 6 (1:30,47) 9 (0:19,59)
31   52 172,72 (2:52,72) 14 GRÜTER Simon CH Quali 8 (1:15,75) 11 (0:24,78) 13 (1:02,75) 20 (0:09,44)
32   48 184,51 (3:04,51) 7 DENGLER Markus DE Quali 10 (1:10,19) 22 (0:18,06) 9 (1:14,62) 7 (0:21,64)
33   48 1090,20 (18:10,20) 26 KREJCI Josef CZ Quali DQ 15 (0:22,25) 16 (0:58,70) 17 (0:10,25)
34   42 197,68 (3:17,68) 20 LACKNER Andreas CH Quali 12 (1:00,44) 14 (0:22,99) 5 (1:35,70) 11 (0:18,55)
35   39 177,28 (2:57,28) 32 HAAS Robin CH Quali 15 (0:57,10) 7 (0:28,13) 11 (1:10,13) 6 (0:21,92)
36   34 2107,46 (35:07,46) 15 SIMONKLEIN Christian FR Quali 16 (0:52,33) DQ 18 (0:57,13) DQ
37   32 219,78 (3:39,78) 29 HOLZINGER Stefan AT Quali 5 (1:42,41) 9 (0:25,63) 10 (1:12,03) 8 (0:19,71)
38   28 173,42 (2:53,42) 22 OBRECHT Roland FR Quali 9 (1:13,10) 4 (0:34,03) 3 (0:51,43) 12 (0:14,86)
39   23 238,39 (3:58,39) 31 PALMOWSKI Silke DE Quali 6 (1:40,35) 5 (0:31,60) 7 (1:20,60) 5 (0:25,84)
40   21 1129,44 (18:49,44) 25 PRINZ Michael AT Quali DQ 3 (0:41,27) 2 (1:17,48) 16 (0:11,69)
41   17 1224,00 (20:24,00) 33 POKOYSKI Nina DE Quali 7 (1:29,12) 6 (0:29,24) 4 (1:46,64) DQ

Endresult Eurojack EM in Jihlava/Czech Republic

Final Result Eurojack Final Jihlava 10.6.2018            
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Axe Throwing Single Buck Treetopping Flying Discs Springboard
1 25 88 215,08 (3:35,08) 2 GEISSLER Christophe CH FINAL 17 (0:25,20) 18 (35P) 18 (0:10,19) 9 (0:53,97) 12 (0:42,18) 14 (1:22,54)
2 24 86 192,55 (3:12,55) 1 KUGLER Armin AT FINAL 16 (0:27,47) 15 (32P) 9 (0:16,34) 11 (0:44,72) 17 (0:36,02) 18 (1:04,00)
3 23 82 228,28 (3:48,28) 8 SILA David CZ FINAL 15 (0:28,53) 18 (35P) 14 (0:13,60) 15 (0:40,03) 8 (0:44,53) 12 (1:40,59)
4 22 79 215,28 (3:35,28) 3 GNÄDINGER Pirmin CH FINAL 13 (0:31,50) 6 (17P) 16 (0:11,78) 14 (0:41,24) 14 (0:39,00) 16 (1:18,76)
5 21 78 225,83 (3:45,83) 4 PABST Cyril CH FINAL 11 (0:35,75) 18 (35P) 13 (0:14,42) 10 (0:50,71) 11 (0:42,50) 15 (1:21,45)
6 20 76 230,59 (3:50,59) 10 HÜBSCHER Stephan CH FINAL 12 (0:33,66) 9 (26P) 12 (0:14,84) 12 (0:42,78) 18 (0:35,78) 13 (1:33,53)
7 19 70 1160,72 (19:20,72) 5 MAHR Danny DE FINAL 18 (0:24,37) 13 (31P) 17 (0:10,66) DQ 5 (0:49,53) 17 (1:11,16)
8 18 69 263,19 (4:23,19) 7 BIRRER David CH FINAL 14 (0:29,93) 12 (28P) 11 (0:15,19) 16 (0:39,53) 6 (0:48,43) 10 (2:03,11)
9 17 55 269,82 (4:29,82) 9 HEIDENREICH Matthias CH FINAL 8 (0:41,72) 8 (20P) 2 (0:22,12) 13 (0:41,28) 13 (0:39,68) 11 (1:54,02)
10 16 53 316,93 (5:16,93) 6 LAIER Josef AT FINAL 4 (0:48,81) 2 (13P) 15 (0:13,59) 7 (1:05,75) 16 (0:37,66) 9 (2:14,12)
11 15 52 375,85 (6:15,85) 12 VÖGELE Markus DE FINAL 2 (1:03,81) 10 (27P) 8 (0:16,37) 18 (0:31,44) 10 (0:42,94) 4 (3:32,29)
12 14 46 522,21 (8:42,21) 13 SERY Radek CZ FINAL 9 (0:41,09) 15 (32P) 1 (0:22,28) 17 (0:35,37) 1 (1:14,94) 3 (5:44,53)
13 13 40 442,51 (7:22,51) 15 DENGLER Markus DE FINAL 3 (0:56,54) 12 (28P) 10 (0:16,25) 4 (2:04,15) 4 (0:50,34) 7 (3:08,23)
14 12 40 1311,81 (21:51,81) 11 HEILIGENBRUNNER Hermann AT FINAL 10 (0:39,12) 3 (15P) 7 (0:16,40) DQ 15 (0:38,30) 5 (3:22,99)
15 11 37 352,70 (5:52,70) 14 PENKER Stefan AT FINAL 7 (0:43,44) 8 (20P) 5 (0:18,44) 6 (1:22,38) 3 (0:58,28) 8 (2:19,16)
16 10 35 377,02 (6:17,02) 16 PAVLICEK Josef jr. CZ FINAL 5 (0:48,12) 1 (0P) 6 (0:17,43) 8 (0:56,97) 9 (0:44,03) 6 (3:12,47)
17 9 23 694,12 (11:34,12) 17 SANDLER Lukas AT FINAL 1 (1:19,63) 6 (17P) 4 (0:19,47) 3 (2:17,28) 7 (0:44,94) 2 (6:39,80)
18 8 20 1237,64 (20:37,64) 18 SCHMID Kilian CH FINAL 6 (0:45,75) 4 (16P) 3 (0:20,03) 5 (1:38,24) 2 (0:59,62) DQ
Final Result Eurojack Qualification Jihlava 9.6.2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Axe Throwing Flying Discs Single Buck Underhand Chop  
19 7 63 167,95 (2:47,95) 24 SEIBERT Lars DE Quali 8 (5P) 3 (1:42,19) 26 (0:10,35) 26 (0:36,41)
20 6 60 152,93 (2:32,93) 40 LACKNER Andreas CH Quali 25 (36P) 17 (1:02,34) 6 (0:25,37) 12 (1:03,22)
21 5 60 158,81 (2:38,81) 26 MAURER Johannes AT Quali 12 (8P) 9 (1:19,41) 18 (0:17,15) 21 (0:47,25)
22 4 58 147,74 (2:27,74) 38 KREJCI Josef CZ Quali 12 (8P) 21 (0:53,69) 9 (0:22,46) 16 (0:56,59)
23 3 52 193,59 (3:13,59) 42 HAGMANN Yolanda CH LADIES 26 (38P) 13 (1:06,81) 10 (0:22,16) 3 (1:43,62)
24 2 51 163,75 (2:43,75) 34 VÖGELE Anton DE Quali 8 (5P) 20 (0:55,06) 13 (0:19,88) 10 (1:09,81)
25 1 50 167,44 (2:47,44) 35 PERAUER Christian AT Quali 19 (20P) 16 (1:02,84) 7 (0:25,17) 8 (1:11,43)
26   48 185,55 (3:05,55) 39 BAUER Svenja DE LADIES 15 (13P) 12 (1:07,36) 16 (0:17,56) 5 (1:28,63)
27   41 182,54 (3:02,54) 37 KONICZEK Robin AT Quali 3 (0P) 7 (1:25,09) 12 (0:21,35) 19 (0:52,10)
28   38 247,14 (4:07,14) 44 VRBA Jaroslav CZ Quali 12 (8P) 1 (2:31,00) 8 (0:24,76) 17 (0:56,38)
29   35 208,49 (3:28,49) 47 MILACEK Jiri CZ Quali 19 (20P) 6 (1:35,18) 1 (0:34,22) 9 (1:11,09)
30   34 212,88 (3:32,88) 41 KUREJ Rostislav CZ Quali 8 (5P) 11 (1:14,38) 11 (0:21,50) 4 (1:38,00)
31   32 209,34 (3:29,34) 43 JANIGA Marek SK Quali 13 (10P) 2 (1:43,19) 2 (0:32,90) 15 (0:59,25)
32   32 211,46 (3:31,46) 36 PAVLICEK Josef CZ Quali 3 (0P) 5 (1:35,56) 17 (0:17,53) 7 (1:14,37)
33   25 267,23 (4:27,23) 45 PALMOWSKI Silke DE LADIES 12 (8P) 8 (1:21,93) 4 (0:29,37) 1 (2:20,93)
34   24 214,60 (3:34,60) 48 PRINZ Michael AT Quali 5 (2P) 10 (1:15,25) 3 (0:30,25) 6 (1:27,10)
35   15 257,87 (4:17,87) 46 HOLZINGER Stefan AT Quali 3 (0P) 4 (1:39,94) 6 (0:25,37) 2 (1:48,56)

Endresult Eurojack EM in Schuttertal/Germany

Final Result Eurojack Final Schuttertal 29.07.2018            
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Precision Sawing Springboard Treetopping
1 25 105 225,63 (3:45,63) 2 GEISSLER Christophe CH FINAL 21 (0:18,34) 17 (0:31,79) 21 (0:09,25) 13 (1:10,86) 21 (1:01,55) 12 (0:33,84)
2 24 103 227,59 (3:47,59) 9 VÖGELE Markus DE FINAL 16 (0:24,54) 18 (0:29,88) 14 (0:13,87) 20 (0:57,05) 17 (1:18,15) 18 (0:24,10)
3 23 100 236,31 (3:56,31) 1 KUGLER Armin AT FINAL 20 (0:20,12) 20 (0:29,36) 19 (0:10,59) 15 (1:06,24) 18 (1:15,11) 8 (0:34,89)
4 22 93 255,53 (4:15,53) 3 SILA David CZ FINAL 14 (0:26,24) 10 (0:34,17) 18 (0:11,35) 18 (1:00,99) 12 (1:41,72) 21 (0:21,06)
5 21 93 324,59 (5:24,59) 11 LAIER Josef AT FINAL 10 (0:29,72) 21 (0:28,74) 20 (0:10,15) 19 (0:59,52) 7 (2:49,81) 16 (0:26,65)
6 20 88 247,47 (4:07,47) 13 EBLE Stefan DE FINAL 11 (0:29,70) 19 (0:29,58) 4 (0:18,81) 21 (0:52,13) 14 (1:33,41) 19 (0:23,84)
7 19 86 252,44 (4:12,44) 10 HÜBSCHER Stephan CH FINAL 15 (0:25,77) 15 (0:32,83) 17 (0:12,22) 10 (1:24,89) 20 (1:02,21) 9 (0:34,52)
8 18 79 1197,95 (19:57,95) 5 MAHR Danny DE FINAL 19 (0:20,89) 11 (0:33,59) 13 (0:13,99) 17 (1:01,09) 19 (1:09,39) DQ
9 17 76 270,28 (4:30,28) 4 GNÄDINGER Pirmin CH FINAL 17 (0:24,52) 14 (0:32,88) 8 (0:15,74) 14 (1:08,70) 13 (1:34,34) 10 (0:34,10)
10 16 75 276,49 (4:36,49) 6 BIRRER David CH FINAL 9 (0:30,58) 12 (0:33,22) 9 (0:15,17) 9 (1:25,62) 16 (1:28,68) 20 (0:23,22)
11 15 65 313,95 (5:13,95) 12 KLÄGER Albert CH FINAL 18 (0:22,83) 2 (0:42,77) 15 (0:13,60) 16 (1:05,37) 10 (2:10,20) 4 (0:39,18)
12 14 61 382,63 (6:22,63) 20 MAURER Johannes AT FINAL 4 (0:36,60) 13 (0:33,06) 12 (0:14,74) 11 (1:21,06) 6 (3:10,25) 15 (0:26,92)
13 13 55 1275,22 (21:15,22) 7 PABST Cyril CH FINAL DQ 9 (0:34,48) 16 (0:12,24) 8 (1:41,13) 15 (1:30,26) 7 (0:38,11)
14 12 52 335,88 (5:35,88) 8 HEIDENREICH Matthias CH FINAL 13 (0:28,16) 8 (0:34,57) 2 (0:22,03) 7 (1:46,94) 11 (1:50,31) 11 (0:33,87)
15 5 50 488,43 (8:08,43) 21 VÖGELE Anton DE FINAL 3 (0:37,87) 16 (0:32,70) 11 (0:14,96) 12 (1:11,17) 2 (4:53,13) 6 (0:38,60)
16 11 45 384,38 (6:24,38) 17 FASCHING Thomas AT FINAL 7 (0:32,44) 7 (0:35,29) 1 (0:22,98) 5 (1:51,72) 8 (2:35,46) 17 (0:26,49)
17 10 42 1345,76 (22:25,76) 19 SCHNEIDER Dorian FR FINAL 8 (0:31,71) 5 (0:39,46) 10 (0:15,03) DQ 5 (3:50,98) 14 (0:29,58)
18 9 36 379,08 (6:19,08) 15 PENKER Stefan AT FINAL 12 (0:29,17) 6 (0:37,72) 3 (0:18,88) 3 (1:54,71) 9 (2:16,66) 3 (0:41,94)
19 8 31 513,39 (8:33,39) 14 WAGESREITER Lukas AT FINAL 2 (0:43,47) 3 (0:39,85) 7 (0:16,55) 2 (1:57,14) 4 (4:23,08) 13 (0:33,30)
20 7 24 529,44 (8:49,44) 16 SCHNELLMANN David CH FINAL 5 (0:34,34) 4 (0:39,68) 6 (0:17,13) 4 (1:51,96) 3 (4:28,43) 2 (0:57,90)
21 6 24 683,44 (11:23,44) 18 KONICZEK Robin AT FINAL 6 (0:32,89) 1 (0:44,60) 5 (0:17,77) 6 (1:48,34) 1 (7:21,19) 5 (0:38,65)
Final Result Eurojack Qualification Schuttertal 28.07.2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Climbing
22 4 135 112,29 (1:52,29) 28 SANDLER Lukas AT Quali 22 (0:43,55) 39 (0:41,86) 29 (0:18,17) 45 (0:08,71)
23 3 132 109,29 (1:49,29) 19 PAVLICEK Josef jr. CZ Quali 38 (0:31,31) 36 (0:45,01) 37 (0:15,72) 21 (0:17,25)
24 2 122 132,22 (2:12,22) 17 SCHMID Kilian CH Quali 30 (0:35,98) 11 (1:12,16) 42 (0:13,90) 39 (0:10,18)
25 1 121 126,44 (2:06,44) 18 SERY Radek CZ Quali 33 (0:33,17) 16 (1:05,37) 35 (0:16,99) 37 (0:10,91)
26   121 1080,94 (18:00,94) 16 HEILIGENBRUNNER Hermann AT Quali 31 (0:34,53) 44 (0:36,28) 46 (0:11,13) DQ
27   119 126,74 (2:06,74) 5 DENGLER Ralf DE Quali 36 (0:32,39) 30 (0:48,27) 45 (0:13,04) 8 (0:33,04)
28   116 157,63 (2:37,63) 25 ROUSAL Martin CZ Quali 47 (0:22,52) 5 (1:45,42) 47 (0:10,74) 17 (0:18,95)
29   104 115,97 (1:55,97) 15 KNÖRR Matthias CH Quali 32 (0:33,49) 42 (0:39,19) 10 (0:26,03) 20 (0:17,26)
30   103 134,54 (2:14,54) 36 EDER Joffrey FR Quali 37 (0:31,65) 12 (1:10,64) 22 (0:19,70) 32 (0:12,55)
31   101 130,20 (2:10,20) 34 FUCHS Dominique FR Quali 20 (0:44,19) 25 (0:53,68) 21 (0:20,69) 35 (0:11,64)
32   100 133,55 (2:13,55) 1 GRÜTER Simon CH Quali 26 (0:38,53) 19 (1:00,90) 30 (0:17,94) 25 (0:16,18)
33   99 125,35 (2:05,35) 3 PAVLICEK Josef CZ Quali 29 (0:36,81) 31 (0:47,44) 26 (0:18,82) 13 (0:22,28)
34   97 126,52 (2:06,52) 33 GÖPPERT Jannick DE Quali 25 (0:40,10) 37 (0:43,88) 12 (0:25,60) 23 (0:16,94)
35   94 127,71 (2:07,71) 23 MADERA Martin CZ Quali 34 (0:33,05) 28 (0:50,27) 17 (0:23,67) 15 (0:20,72)
36   93 153,37 (2:33,37) 2 DECK Quentin FR Quali 40 (0:30,93) 7 (1:25,24) 15 (0:24,40) 31 (0:12,80)
37   92 163,97 (2:43,97) 27 HAGMANN Yolanda CH LADIES 5 (1:25,20) 35 (0:45,70) 18 (0:21,18) 34 (0:11,89)
38   88 134,18 (2:14,18) 43 HAAS Robin CH Quali 15 (0:48,18) 32 (0:47,30) 25 (0:18,83) 16 (0:19,87)
39   87 147,84 (2:27,84) 12 DENGLER Markus DE Quali 9 (0:54,34) 24 (0:55,05) 44 (0:13,24) 10 (0:25,21)
40   82 143,28 (2:23,28) 22 NEUMAIER Matthias DE Quali 14 (0:49,90) 22 (0:57,00) 19 (0:20,96) 27 (0:15,42)
41   82 147,37 (2:27,37) 41 KREJCI Josef CZ Quali 12 (0:51,25) 18 (1:01,86) 24 (0:19,55) 28 (0:14,71)
42   78 150,74 (2:30,74) 6 SCHOTT Lucas FR Quali 17 (0:45,18) 14 (1:07,53) 9 (0:27,75) 38 (0:10,28)
43   75 153,72 (2:33,72) 20 LACKNER Andreas CH Quali 23 (0:43,11) 10 (1:12,21) 24 (0:19,55) 18 (0:18,85)
44   73 143,15 (2:23,15) 13 LANGMAJER Vaclav CZ Quali 27 (0:38,50) 29 (0:50,26) 8 (0:28,04) 9 (0:26,35)
45   72 147,02 (2:27,02) 31 MILACEK Jiri CZ Quali 18 (0:44,64) 27 (0:51,83) 5 (0:33,60) 22 (0:16,95)
46   71 174,62 (2:54,62) 10 FRANCOIS Julien FR Quali 16 (0:46,30) 6 (1:33,66) 20 (0:20,94) 29 (0:13,72)
47   66 221,75 (3:41,75) 9 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT LADIES 2 (1:55,70) 21 (0:58,22) 2 (0:37,90) 41 (0:09,93)
48   62 197,34 (3:17,34) 39 BAUER Svenja DE LADIES 11 (0:51,86) 4 (1:48,52) 28 (0:18,20) 19 (0:18,76)
49   57 181,64 (3:01,64) 35 VRBA Jaroslav CZ Quali 21 (0:44,17) 15 (1:07,37) 16 (0:24,34) 5 (0:45,76)
50   43 180,57 (3:00,57) 46 KUHN Severin CH Quali 13 (0:51,13) 8 (1:18,78) 11 (0:25,92) 11 (0:24,74)
51   38 181,31 (3:01,31) 40 BRUDER Mathias FR Quali 8 (0:54,66) 13 (1:10,41) 3 (0:35,34) 14 (0:20,90)
52   37 204,72 (3:24,72) 21 PALMOWSKI Silke DE LADIES 7 (1:14,82) 20 (0:58,96) 4 (0:33,94) 6 (0:37,00)
53   36 199,88 (3:19,88) 8 KUREJ Rostislav CZ Quali 10 (0:52,84) 9 (1:15,85) 13 (0:25,22) 4 (0:45,97)
54   32 250,10 (4:10,10) 14 STEINMETZ Anthony FR Quali 3 (1:27,92) 3 (1:55,06) 14 (0:24,75) 12 (0:22,37)
55   30 407,55 (6:47,55) 24 POKOYSKI Nina DE LADIES 4 (1:27,36) 17 (1:02,84) 7 (0:30,35) 2 (3:47,00)
56   17 356,64 (5:56,64) 29 UEBING Alrun DE LADIES 6 (1:17,56) 2 (2:13,02) 6 (0:33,25) 3 (1:52,81)
57   10 379,94 (6:19,94) 47 MURER Irene CH LADIES 1 (2:24,17) 1 (2:21,35) 1 (0:57,92) 7 (0:36,50)

Endresult Eurojack EM in Grendelbruch/France

Final Result Eurojack Final Grendelbruch 12/08/2018            
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Flying Discs Single Buck Disc Stacking Springboard Treetopping
1 25 90 281,15 (4:41,15) 3 SILA David CZ FINAL 15 (0:36,56) 16 (0:38,44) 11 (0:16,16) 14 (0:59,78) 15 (1:47,11) 19 (0:23,10)
2 24 90 333,40 (5:33,40) 5 VÖGELE Markus DE FINAL 14 (0:37,67) 20 (0:35,47) 13 (0:15,00) 20 (0:38,59) 7 (2:59,39) 16 (0:27,28)
3 23 88 263,46 (4:23,46) 2 KUGLER Armin AT FINAL 19 (0:24,08) 15 (0:39,46) 17 (0:12,31) 5 (1:21,83) 20 (1:07,40) 12 (0:38,38)
4 22 87 338,83 (5:38,83) 11 EBLE Stefan DE FINAL 13 (0:39,29) 18 (0:37,10) 10 (0:17,11) 18 (0:45,60) 8 (2:56,92) 20 (0:22,81)
5 21 82 309,17 (5:09,17) 9 HEIDENREICH Matthias CH FINAL 12 (0:39,47) 19 (0:36,65) 5 (0:19,30) 19 (0:42,67) 13 (2:18,83) 14 (0:32,25)
6 20 80 1208,62 (20:08,62) 6 MAHR Danny DE FINAL 20 (0:22,42) 8 (0:48,11) 18 (0:11,12) 15 (0:54,06) 19 (1:13,91) DQ
7 19 72 307,21 (5:07,21) 13 DENGLER Ralf DE FINAL 11 (0:40,72) 10 (0:43,70) 14 (0:14,80) 16 (0:47,43) 17 (1:32,72) 4 (1:07,84)
8 18 72 383,28 (6:23,28) 14 ROUSAL Martin CZ FINAL 18 (0:26,19) 6 (0:49,00) 20 (0:10,79) 9 (2:08,24) 14 (1:50,90) 5 (0:58,16)
9 17 69 337,00 (5:37,00) 1 GNÄDINGER Pirmin CH FINAL 1 (1:17,71) 13 (0:41,43) 16 (0:12,51) 4 (1:29,08) 18 (1:29,37) 17 (0:26,90)
10 16 65 350,14 (5:50,14) 4 BIRRER David CH FINAL 10 (0:40,95) 11 (0:43,39) 1 (0:21,00) 13 (1:21,66) 12 (2:19,19) 18 (0:23,95)
11 15 64 376,71 (6:16,71) 7 LAIER Josef AT FINAL 4 (1:03,69) 14 (0:40,59) 15 (0:14,04) 7 (1:22,31) 11 (2:19,99) 13 (0:36,09)
12 14 60 422,98 (7:02,98) 12 SEIBERT Lars DE FINAL 17 (0:35,27) 3 (1:04,03) 19 (0:10,99) 2 (1:57,20) 16 (1:44,48) 3 (1:31,01)
13 13 59 399,69 (6:39,69) 19 PENKER Stefan AT FINAL 17 (0:35,27) 5 (1:00,31) 10 (0:17,11) 6 (1:38,38) 10 (2:28,75) 11 (0:39,87)
14 12 55 548,63 (9:08,63) 18 VÖGELE Anton DE FINAL 3 (1:07,35) 17 (0:37,64) 7 (0:17,76) 17 (0:45,94) 2 (5:36,00) 9 (0:43,94)
15 11 50 561,02 (9:21,02) 8 SERY Radek CZ FINAL 5 (0:56,16) 9 (0:45,10) 6 (0:19,21) 12 (1:25,20) 3 (5:24,92) 15 (0:30,43)
16 10 47 466,94 (7:46,94) 10 PAVLICEK Josef jr. CZ FINAL 9 (0:41,83) 7 (0:48,67) 8 (0:17,74) 10 (1:53,24) 5 (3:21,16) 8 (0:44,30)
17 9 42 892,56 (14:52,56) 16 SANDLER Lukas AT FINAL 6 (0:55,97) 12 (0:42,16) 2 (0:20,61) 11 (1:26,08) 1 (10:46,74) 10 (0:41,00)
18 8 33 584,92 (9:44,92) 15 DECK Quentin FR FINAL 7 (0:44,93) 1 (1:36,17) 12 (0:15,79) 1 (2:57,34) 6 (3:18,56) 6 (0:52,13)
19 7 28 556,38 (9:16,38) 17 SCHMID Kilian CH FINAL 8 (0:43,58) 2 (1:33,01) 4 (0:19,43) 3 (1:33,51) 4 (4:18,87) 7 (0:47,98)
20 6 28 566,64 (9:26,64) 20 FUCHS Dominique FR FINAL 2 (1:12,28) 4 (1:00,34) 3 (0:20,29) 8 (2:17,78) 9 (2:55,28) 2 (1:40,67)
Final Result Eurojack Qualification Grendelbruch 11/08/2018        
Place Eurojack-points Total-points Total-Time
sec. (mm:ss,00)
Start-number Name Country Group Underhand Chop Climbing Flying Discs Single Buck  
21 5 95 158,21 (2:38,21) 29 SCHNEIDER Dorian FR Quali 17 (1:15,13) 38 (0:06,90) 20 (0:56,70) 20 (0:19,48)
22 4 92 154,45 (2:34,45) 30 DENGLER Markus DE Quali 26 (0:58,01) 9 (0:27,41) 26 (0:52,94) 31 (0:16,09)
23 3 87 1126,48 (18:46,48) 32 HEILIGENBRUNNER Hermann AT Quali 22 (1:05,31) DQ 29 (0:48,53) 36 (0:13,64)
24 2 83 164,71 (2:44,71) 14 PAVLICEK Josef CZ Quali 19 (1:14,52) 13 (0:20,03) 28 (0:51,00) 23 (0:19,16)
25 1 82 158,60 (2:38,60) 12 GÖPPERT Jannick DE Quali 27 (0:57,16) 20 (0:17,35) 24 (0:55,24) 11 (0:28,85)
26   78 162,03 (2:42,03) 13 FRANCOIS Julien FR Quali 23 (1:04,76) 19 (0:17,75) 21 (0:56,40) 15 (0:23,12)
27   78 204,61 (3:24,61) 9 HAGMANN Yolanda CH LADIES 8 (1:58,64) 27 (0:11,91) 27 (0:51,05) 16 (0:23,01)
28   77 161,41 (2:41,41) 21 NEUMAIER Matthias DE Quali 24 (1:03,78) 16 (0:18,97) 18 (0:58,45) 19 (0:20,21)
29   75 158,07 (2:38,07) 20 LANGMAJER Vaclav CZ Quali 25 (0:58,41) 17 (0:18,06) 19 (0:57,30) 14 (0:24,30)
30   75 190,57 (3:10,57) 17 KREJCI Josef CZ Quali 16 (1:20,91) 32 (0:09,75) 6 (1:20,57) 21 (0:19,34)
31   67 168,18 (2:48,18) 19 LACKNER Andreas CH Quali 29 (0:52,11) 10 (0:24,98) 10 (1:10,74) 18 (0:20,35)
32   60 204,47 (3:24,47) 10 BRUDER Mathias FR Quali 14 (1:27,83) 30 (0:10,20) 7 (1:17,37) 9 (0:29,07)
33   59 201,57 (3:21,57) 8 BAUER Svenja DE LADIES 11 (1:35,05) 12 (0:20,12) 12 (1:07,51) 24 (0:18,89)
34   58 204,16 (3:24,16) 25 VRBA Jaroslav CZ Quali 13 (1:29,06) 25 (0:14,79) 8 (1:13,90) 12 (0:26,41)
35   58 266,55 (4:26,55) 3 PAULNSTEINER Gisela AT LADIES 4 (2:38,26) 36 (0:08,49) 14 (1:04,90) 4 (0:34,90)
36   56 266,54 (4:26,54) 16 NEUMAIER Benjamin DE Quali 3 (2:45,43) 23 (0:15,00) 22 (0:56,29) 8 (0:29,82)
37   55 226,87 (3:46,87) 11 MADERA Martin CZ Quali 9 (1:48,25) 5 (0:41,47) 16 (0:59,19) 25 (0:17,96)
38   55 1153,43 (19:13,43) 27 SIMONKLEIN Christian FR Quali 18 (1:14,83) DQ 34 (0:41,40) 3 (0:38,20)
39   49 252,72 (4:12,72) 22 JANIGA Marek SK Quali 5 (2:28,30) 14 (0:19,81) 17 (0:59,16) 13 (0:25,45)
40   40 261,92 (4:21,92) 7 PALMOWSKI Silke DE LADIES 6 (2:22,38) 6 (0:30,93) 23 (0:55,68) 5 (0:32,93)
41   36 2077,67 (34:37,67) 18 SCHEPPLER Guillaume FR Quali 28 (0:52,24) 8 (0:27,43) DQ DQ
42   32 1127,05 (18:47,05) 4 OBRECHT Roland FR Quali DQ 21 (0:16,51) 9 (1:12,87) 2 (0:38,67)
43   29 297,77 (4:57,77) 1 POKOYSKI Nina DE LADIES 7 (2:12,98) 4 (1:03,83) 11 (1:09,77) 7 (0:31,19)
44   29 315,15 (5:15,15) 15 STEINMETZ Anthony FR Quali 2 (2:46,35) 15 (0:19,42) 2 (1:40,44) 10 (0:28,94)
45   24 299,70 (4:59,70) 2 UEBING Alrun DE LADIES 10 (1:35,66) 3 (1:19,94) 5 (1:31,72) 6 (0:32,38)

Archive Results Organisation Rules Press Competition Information 

Diese Seite wird betreut von Eurojack Austria